BAC COLVIN CLASS SCHEDULE – Effective 4/20/15

Clicking on a class name will show schedule for that specific class only:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00am
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
6:05am - 6:50am
Jamie
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
6:05am - 6:50am
Kim A
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
6:05am - 6:50am
Kim A
6:15am
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:15am - 7:00am
Kim A.
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:15am - 7:00am
Kim A.
6:30am
6:45am
7:30am
Fit Barre Fusion
Arena 1
7:30am - 8:15am
Amanda
Cycling
Cycle Room
7:30am - 8:15am
Cathy
Tickets Required

Vortex
Arena 1
7:30am - 8:15am
Ellen
7:45am
8:00am
Fit Barre Fusion
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Amanda

Pilates
Arena 2
8:00am - 9:00am
Beth W

Cycling the World
Cycle Room
8:15am - 9:00am
Leslie
Pilates
Arena 2
8:00am - 9:00am
Beth W

Fit Barre Fusion
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Amanda

Cycling
Cycle Room
8:15am - 9:00am
Leslie
8:15am
Cycling
Cycle Room
8:15am - 9:00am
Beth W

Body Chisel
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Judy

Pilates
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda

Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Cathy

Strike Zone
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Jill
Temp Sub

Yoga Flow
Arena 2
10:00am - 10:30am
Amanda
Temp Sub
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
8:15am - 9:00am
Jill

Body Chisel
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Judy

Pilates
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda

Cycling
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Cathy

Strike Zone
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Kirsten

Yoga Flow
Arena 2
10:00am - 10:30am
Jill
Cycling
Cycle Room
8:15am - 9:00am
Beth W

Body Chisel
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Judy

Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:15am
Ellen

Strike Zone
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Amy D

Yoga & Relaxation
Arena 2
9:30am - 10:30am
Lyne
Yoga
Arena 2
8:15am - 9:15am
Jill

Body Blast
Arena 1
8:15am - 9:15am
Kim M

Cycling
Cycle Room
8:30am - 9:15am
Ellen
Tickets Required
8:30am
Yoga
Arena 2
8:30am - 9:30am
Hilary

Zumba
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Mary

Cycling
Cycle Room
8:30am - 9:30am
Jeanne/Angela
8:45am
9:00am
Mini-Chisel
Arena 1
9:00am - 9:30am
Jill

Pilates
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda

Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill

Zumba
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Wendy
New Instructor!!
Mini-Chisel
Arena 1
9:00am - 9:30am
Jill

Pilates
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda

Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill

Zumba
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Wendy
New Instructor!!
9:15am
9:30am
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill

Fit Kidz
Arena 2
9:30am - 10:30am
Miss Kim
Kids Class!!

EXT
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Ellen
Body Chisel
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Antoinette

Pilates
Arena 2
9:30am - 10:30am
Hilary

Cycling
Cycle Room
9:45am - 10:30am
Ellen
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
Yoga & Relaxation
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Jill

Get on the Ball
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:30am
Amanda
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:15am
Dana

Yoga
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Myra

Cycling: Mini-Cycling
Cycle Room
11:15am - 11:45am
Dana
Yoga & Relaxation
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Jill

Get on the Ball
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:30am
Amanda
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:15am
Dana

Yoga
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Myra

Cycling: Mini-Cycling
Cycle Room
11:15am - 11:45am
Dana
Pilates
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Ellen

Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:30am
Dana
Cycling
Cycle Room
10:30am - 11:15am
Jillian

Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:30am
Ellen

Pilates
Arena 2
10:45am - 11:45am
Bernadette

Zumba
Arena 1
11:30am - 12:30pm
Mary

Cycling 101
Cycle Room
11:30am - 12:30pm
Debbie
First Sat. of the Month ONLY
Strike Zone
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:30am
Amy M

Cycling
Cycle Room
10:45am - 11:30am
Jessica
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Debbie
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Debbie
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Debbie
12:30pm
12:45pm
3:30pm
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Debbie

Mini-Chisel
Arena 1
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Jill
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Debbie

Mini-Chisel
Arena 1
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Jill
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
Cycling
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Judy

Vortex
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Ellen

Pilates
Arena 2
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Kiera
Temp Sub
Cycling
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Jennifer

Pilates
Arena 2
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Jillian

Body Chisel
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Jill
Cycling
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Judy

Vortex
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Ellen

Pilates
Arena 2
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Jillian
Temp Sub
Cycling
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Jennifer

Pilates
Arena 2
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Jillian

Body Chisel
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Jill
Zumba
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Courtney

Cycling
Cycle Room
4:45pm - 5:30pm
Katie
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Debbie

PiYo
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyne

R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ellen
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jeanne

Yoga
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Jill

Strike Zone
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Amy M
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Debbie

PiYo
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyne

R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ellen
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jeanne

Yoga
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Jill

Strike Zone
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Amy M
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Samantha
New Instructor!!

Yoga
Arena 2
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Lyne

Body Chisel
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Ellen
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Jamie

Yoga Flow
Arena 2
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Jillian

Zumba
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Mary
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Samantha
New Instructor!!

Body Chisel
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Ellen

Zumba Burst
Arena 2
6:45pm - 7:15pm
Jenn
New Class!!
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Jamie

Yoga Flow
Arena 2
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Jillian

Zumba
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Mary
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
Zumba
Arena 1
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Courtney
Body Chisel
Arena 1
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Mary
Zumba
Arena 1
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Courtney
Body Chisel
Arena 1
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Mary
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

  • Cycling
    Instructor: Cathy
    7:30am - 8:15am
  • Vortex
    Instructor: Ellen
    7:30am - 8:15am
  • Yoga
    Instructor: Jill
    8:15am - 9:15am
  • Body Blast
    Instructor: Kim M
    8:15am - 9:15am
  • Cycling
    Instructor: Ellen
    8:30am - 9:15am
  • Cycling Video Party
    Instructor: Jill
    9:30am - 10:15am
  • Fit Kidz
    Instructor: Miss Kim
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • EXT
    Instructor: Ellen
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • Cycling
    Instructor: Jillian
    10:30am - 11:15am
  • Body Chisel
    Instructor: Ellen
    10:30am - 11:30am
  • Pilates
    Instructor: Bernadette
    10:45am - 11:45am
  • Zumba
    Instructor: Mary
    11:30am - 12:30pm
  • Cycling 101
    Instructor: Debbie
    11:30am - 12:30pm

Sunday

  • Yoga
    Instructor: Hilary
    8:30am - 9:30am
  • Zumba
    Instructor: Mary
    8:30am - 9:30am
  • Cycling
    Instructor: Jeanne/Angela
    8:30am - 9:30am
  • Body Chisel
    Instructor: Antoinette
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • Pilates
    Instructor: Hilary
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • Cycling
    Instructor: Ellen
    9:45am - 10:30am
  • Strike Zone
    Instructor: Amy M
    10:30am - 11:30am
  • Cycling
    Instructor: Jessica
    10:45am - 11:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15am
Body Blast
Arena 1
8:15am - 9:15am
Kim M
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30am
Body Chisel
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Judy
Body Chisel
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Judy
Body Chisel
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Judy
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
Body Chisel
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Antoinette
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:15am
Dana
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:15am
Dana
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:30am
Dana
Body Chisel
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:30am
Ellen
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
4:30pm
Body Chisel
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Jill
Body Chisel
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Jill
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
6:30pm
Body Chisel
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Ellen
Body Chisel
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Ellen
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
Body Chisel
Arena 1
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Mary
Body Chisel
Arena 1
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Mary
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:15am
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:15am - 7:00am
Kim A.
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:15am - 7:00am
Kim A.
6:30am
6:45am
7:30am
Cycling
Cycle Room
7:30am - 8:15am
Cathy
Tickets Required
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
Cycling
Cycle Room
8:15am - 9:00am
Beth W
Cycling the World
Cycle Room
8:15am - 9:00am
Leslie
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
8:15am - 9:00am
Jill
Cycling
Cycle Room
8:15am - 9:00am
Leslie
Cycling
Cycle Room
8:15am - 9:00am
Beth W
8:30am
Cycling
Cycle Room
8:30am - 9:15am
Ellen
Tickets Required
Cycling
Cycle Room
8:30am - 9:30am
Jeanne/Angela
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:15am - 10:15am
Ellen
9:30am
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Cathy
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Cathy
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill
9:45am
Cycling
Cycle Room
9:45am - 10:30am
Ellen
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
Cycling
Cycle Room
10:30am - 11:15am
Jillian
10:45am
Cycling
Cycle Room
10:45am - 11:30am
Jessica
11:00am
11:15am
Cycling: Mini-Cycling
Cycle Room
11:15am - 11:45am
Dana
Cycling: Mini-Cycling
Cycle Room
11:15am - 11:45am
Dana
11:30am
Cycling 101
Cycle Room
11:30am - 12:30pm
Debbie
First Sat. of the Month ONLY
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Debbie
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Debbie
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Debbie
12:30pm
12:45pm
3:30pm
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Debbie
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Debbie
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:30pm
Cycling
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Judy
Cycling
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Jennifer
Cycling
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Judy
Cycling
Cycle Room
4:30pm - 5:15pm
Jennifer
4:45pm
Cycling
Cycle Room
4:45pm - 5:30pm
Katie
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Debbie
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jeanne
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Debbie
Cycling
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Jeanne
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:30pm
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Samantha
New Instructor!!
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Jamie
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Samantha
New Instructor!!
Cycling
Cycle Room
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Jamie
6:45pm
7:00pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

  • Cycling
    Instructor: Jeanne/Angela
    8:30am - 9:30am
  • Cycling
    Instructor: Ellen
    9:45am - 10:30am
  • Cycling
    Instructor: Jessica
    10:45am - 11:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:30am
Cycling 101
Cycle Room
11:30am - 12:30pm
Debbie
First Sat. of the Month ONLY
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:15am
Cycling: Mini-Cycling
Cycle Room
11:15am - 11:45am
Dana
Cycling: Mini-Cycling
Cycle Room
11:15am - 11:45am
Dana
11:30am

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15am
Cycling the World
Cycle Room
8:15am - 9:00am
Leslie
8:30am
8:45am

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15am
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
8:15am - 9:00am
Jill
8:30am
8:45am
9:30am
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Cathy
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
9:30am - 10:15am
Jill
9:45am
10:00am
12:15pm
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Debbie
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Debbie
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Debbie
12:30pm
12:45pm
3:30pm
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Debbie
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Debbie
3:45pm
4:00pm
5:30pm
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Debbie
Cycling Video Party
Cycle Room
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Debbie
5:45pm
6:00pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30am
EXT
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Ellen
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am

Saturday

  • EXT
    Instructor: Ellen
    9:30am - 10:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30am
Fit Barre Fusion
Arena 1
7:30am - 8:15am
Amanda
7:45am
8:00am
Fit Barre Fusion
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Amanda
Fit Barre Fusion
Arena 1
8:00am - 9:00am
Amanda
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30am
Fit Kidz
Arena 2
9:30am - 10:30am
Miss Kim
Kids Class!!
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am

Saturday

  • Fit Kidz
    Instructor: Miss Kim
    9:30am - 10:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30am
Get on the Ball
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:30am
Amanda
Get on the Ball
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:30am
Amanda
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00am
Mini-Chisel
Arena 1
9:00am - 9:30am
Jill
Mini-Chisel
Arena 1
9:00am - 9:30am
Jill
9:15am
4:00pm
Mini-Chisel
Arena 1
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Jill
Mini-Chisel
Arena 1
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Jill
4:15pm

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00am
Pilates
Arena 2
8:00am - 9:00am
Beth W
Pilates
Arena 2
8:00am - 9:00am
Beth W
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Pilates
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda
Pilates
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda
Pilates
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda
Pilates
Arena 2
9:00am - 10:00am
Amanda
9:15am
9:30am
Pilates
Arena 2
9:30am - 10:30am
Hilary
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
Pilates
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Ellen
10:45am
Pilates
Arena 2
10:45am - 11:45am
Bernadette
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
4:30pm
Pilates
Arena 2
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Kiera
Temp Sub
Pilates
Arena 2
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Jillian
Pilates
Arena 2
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Jillian
Temp Sub
Pilates
Arena 2
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Jillian
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm

Monday

  • Pilates
    Instructor: Amanda
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Pilates
    Instructor: Kiera
    4:30pm - 5:30pm

Tuesday

  • Pilates
    Instructor: Beth W
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Pilates
    Instructor: Amanda
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Pilates
    Instructor: Jillian
    4:30pm - 5:30pm

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    Instructor: Amanda
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Pilates
    Instructor: Jillian
    4:30pm - 5:30pm

Thursday

  • Pilates
    Instructor: Beth W
    8:00am - 9:00am
  • Pilates
    Instructor: Amanda
    9:00am - 10:00am
  • Pilates
    Instructor: Jillian
    4:30pm - 5:30pm

Friday

  • Pilates
    Instructor: Ellen
    10:30am - 11:30am

Saturday

  • Pilates
    Instructor: Bernadette
    10:45am - 11:45am

Sunday

  • Pilates
    Instructor: Hilary
    9:30am - 10:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30pm
PiYo
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyne
PiYo
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Lyne
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

  • PiYo
    Instructor: Lyne
    5:30pm - 6:30pm

Wednesday

  • PiYo
    Instructor: Lyne
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00am
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
6:05am - 6:50am
Jamie
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
6:05am - 6:50am
Kim A
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
6:05am - 6:50am
Kim A
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
5:30pm
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ellen
R.I.P.T.
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ellen
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

  • R.I.P.T.
    Instructor: Jamie
    6:05am - 6:50am
  • R.I.P.T.
    Instructor: Ellen
    5:30pm - 6:30pm

Wednesday

  • R.I.P.T.
    Instructor: Kim A
    6:05am - 6:50am
  • R.I.P.T.
    Instructor: Ellen
    5:30pm - 6:30pm

Friday

  • R.I.P.T.
    Instructor: Kim A
    6:05am - 6:50am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30am
Strike Zone
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Jill
Temp Sub
Strike Zone
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Kirsten
Strike Zone
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Amy D
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
Strike Zone
Arena 1
10:30am - 11:30am
Amy M
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
5:30pm
Strike Zone
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Amy M
Strike Zone
Arena 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Amy M
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:30am
Vortex
Arena 1
7:30am - 8:15am
Ellen
7:45am
8:00am
4:30pm
Vortex
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Ellen
Vortex
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Ellen
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm

Monday

  • Vortex
    Instructor: Ellen
    4:30pm - 5:30pm

Wednesday

  • Vortex
    Instructor: Ellen
    4:30pm - 5:30pm

Saturday

  • Vortex
    Instructor: Ellen
    7:30am - 8:15am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:15am
Yoga
Arena 2
8:15am - 9:15am
Jill
8:30am
Yoga
Arena 2
8:30am - 9:30am
Hilary
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
Yoga & Relaxation
Arena 2
9:30am - 10:30am
Lyne
9:45am
10:00am
Yoga Flow
Arena 2
10:00am - 10:30am
Amanda
Temp Sub
Yoga Flow
Arena 2
10:00am - 10:30am
Jill
10:15am
10:30am
Yoga & Relaxation
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Jill
Yoga
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Myra
Yoga & Relaxation
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Jill
Yoga
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Myra
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
5:30pm
Yoga
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Jill
Yoga
Arena 2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Jill
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
Yoga
Arena 2
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Lyne
Yoga Flow
Arena 2
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Jillian
Yoga Flow
Arena 2
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Jillian
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Monday

Tuesday

  • Yoga
    Instructor: Myra
    10:30am - 11:30am
  • Yoga
    Instructor: Jill
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Yoga Flow
    Instructor: Jillian
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Wednesday

Thursday

  • Yoga
    Instructor: Myra
    10:30am - 11:30am
  • Yoga
    Instructor: Jill
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • Yoga Flow
    Instructor: Jillian
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Friday

Saturday

  • Yoga
    Instructor: Jill
    8:15am - 9:15am

Sunday

  • Yoga
    Instructor: Hilary
    8:30am - 9:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00am
Yoga Flow
Arena 2
10:00am - 10:30am
Amanda
Temp Sub
Yoga Flow
Arena 2
10:00am - 10:30am
Jill
10:15am
6:30pm
Yoga Flow
Arena 2
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Jillian
Yoga Flow
Arena 2
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Jillian
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm

Monday

  • Yoga Flow
    Instructor: Amanda
    10:00am - 10:30am

Tuesday

  • Yoga Flow
    Instructor: Jillian
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Wednesday

Thursday

  • Yoga Flow
    Instructor: Jillian
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30am
Yoga & Relaxation
Arena 2
9:30am - 10:30am
Lyne
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
Yoga & Relaxation
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Jill
Yoga & Relaxation
Arena 2
10:30am - 11:30am
Jill
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:30am
Zumba
Arena 1
8:30am - 9:30am
Mary
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
Zumba
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Wendy
New Instructor!!
Zumba
Arena 1
9:30am - 10:30am
Wendy
New Instructor!!
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
11:30am
Zumba
Arena 1
11:30am - 12:30pm
Mary
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
4:30pm
Zumba
Arena 1
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Courtney
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
6:30pm
Zumba
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Mary
Zumba
Arena 1
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Mary
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
Zumba
Arena 1
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Courtney
Zumba
Arena 1
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Courtney
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm

Monday

  • Zumba
    Instructor: Courtney
    7:30pm - 8:30pm

Tuesday

  • Zumba
    Instructor: Wendy
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • Zumba
    Instructor: Mary
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Wednesday

  • Zumba
    Instructor: Courtney
    7:30pm - 8:30pm

Thursday

  • Zumba
    Instructor: Wendy
    9:30am - 10:30am
  • Zumba
    Instructor: Mary
    6:30pm - 7:30pm

Friday

  • Zumba
    Instructor: Courtney
    4:30pm - 5:30pm

Saturday

  • Zumba
    Instructor: Mary
    11:30am - 12:30pm

Sunday

  • Zumba
    Instructor: Mary
    8:30am - 9:30am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:45pm
Zumba Burst
Arena 2
6:45pm - 7:15pm
Jenn
New Class!!
7:00pm

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday


Schedule subject to change.
Questions: Call 716-348-3755